Student's Studying Abroad

B MAHIDHAR CHAKRAVARTHY

Country : USA
University : Concordia University, St. Paul

Course : Masters

UPPULA RAJESHRAHUL PATEL

Country : Leicester, United kingdom
University : De Montfort University

Course : Masters

MANEPALLI NONITHA

Country :British Columbia, Canada
University : Vancouver Film School
Course : Masters

K M ABHISHEK

Country :Singapore
University : FZD School of Design
Course : Masters

Student's Working in India

PAGIDYALA ANJANA

Company : 7Seas Entertainment Limited
Designation : Game Programmer

AVIN JOHN DONDAPATI

Company : Digidesk Games
Designation : Game Artist

ADITYA POPAT

Company : Ticket Factory
Designation : Video Designer

GUTTUKONDA BHARAGAV

Company : Freelancing
Designation : CG Artist

CH GOPALA KRISHNA

Company : Athirath Technology
Designation : 2D Animator

KAVYA GUNDREDDY

Company : Freelancing
Designation : VFX Artist

SHIRISH AMAN MULKWAD

Company : Limpidfrog
Designation : Motion Graphics Animator

NARA ASHWANTH KUMAR

Company : Toy Design Studio
Designation : Toy Sculptor Designer

KALEJWAR SANKET DILIP

Company : Limpidfrog
Designation : Motion Graphic Designer

PRAJWAL SHETTY

Company : Limpidfrog
Designation : Motion Graphic Designer

SHAIK SHOIB

Company : Avtar Studio
Designation : 3D Modeler

VALLANSETTY RAMU

Company : Sharath College
Designation : Elearning Project

A V S MOHIT

Company Stubborn Gaming Studio 
Designation : Game Programmer

DIVYA KADERE

Company Stubborn Gaming Studio
Designation : Graphic Designer

G V S M ABHIJITH

Company : Tesseract E Sports
Designation : 3D Designer

M RITESH CHANDRA

Company : Bibcode/Hitec
Designation : 3D Modeler

K PAVAN KALYAN

Company : Avatar 
Designation : 3D Modeler & Texturing Artist

ABNAR MICHEL

Company : Ideas Ad Media
Designation : 3D Animator

SHILPA BHIMMI REDDY

Company : Bibcode/Hitec
Designation : 3D Modeler & Texturing Artist

RENIKINDI AKASH

Company : Flick Games
Designation : Jr Developer

R SAI DINAKAR REDDY

Kamal Thakur

Company : Srilakshmi Productions
Designation : Technical Assistant Director

TAMMU ADITYA VARMA

Company : Stubborn Gaming Studio 
Designation : Game Programmer

VEDA SAI MEGHANA

Company : Indian Institute of Technology
Designation : 3D Animator

VV.KIRAN KUMAR REDDY

Company : Italian Company
Designation : 3D Modeler

NUKALA SAI VARUN

Kamal Thakur

Company : Ib Hub
Designation : Artificial Intelligence

CHIRAG KHATTAR

Company : Dhaatu Ridges Pvt Ltd
Designation : Content Creator

MUVVA RUGVED

Company : Cloud Integrtr
Designation : Graphic Designer

GAJBHIYE SANKET GANESH

Kamal Thakur

Company : Ashok Studio
Designation : Video Editor & Graphic Designer

VANGA GOUTHAM SHASHANK

Kamal Thakur

Company : Invoshine
Designation : Illustrator

K INDARSENA REDDY

Company : Ngo Sunayate International
Designation : Motion Graphic Designer

K S RAHUL

Company : Invoshine
Designation : 2D Specialist

GOLI POOJA

Company : Zolo
Designation : Graphic Designer

A VENKATA KRISHNA VAMSI

Company : Ticket Factory
Designation : Graphic Designer & Editor

ALUVULA SAI TEJA

Company : Vayuputra Feature Films
Designation : Assistant Director and Editor

DIDDIKUNTA KIRAN

Kamal Thakur

Company : Freelancing
Designation : Graphic Designer

GADDIGOPULA UDDEEP

Company : Tamada Media
Designation : Video Editor

KENDOLE VISHNUKANTH

Company : 7 Solutions
Designation : UI Designer

SHRUTHI

Company : Freelancing
Designation : Game Programmer

S.K.HAMEED

Company : Zoology Dubai Project
Designation : 3D Animator

KOSARAJU SANDEEP

Kamal Thakur

Company : MR Projects Real-Estate
Designation : Video Editor

SHEETAL KUMAR PATHAK

Company : Digital India Corporation Ltd.
Designation : Multimedia Artist

KOKKULA AKHIL

Company : Ethic Creative Studio
Designation : 3D Modeler & Texturing Artist

GANDU VINEETH

Company : Iluzia Lab
Designation : Game Programmer

BODAKUNTA RAHUL

Company : Tesla Engineers Pvt Ltd
Designation : Graphic Designer

SHIVAKUMAR REDDY

Company : GNR Soft Solutions
Designation : Game Developer

SHAIK JOHNY BASHA

Company : CogniSense Media Pvt Ltd
Designation : Sr.Graphic Designer

TURPU ASHRITH SAI

Kamal Thakur

Company : Flying Cup Technologies
Designation : 3D Designer

GUDAPATI VIJAY BILLY GRAHAM

Company : 7Seas Entertainment Ltd
Designation : 3D Artist

SAI DEEPAK PILLALA

Company : 7Seas Entertainment Ltd
Designation : Game Developer

KUKRETY SUCHINDRAM

Company : Freelancing
Designation : Concept Artist

GUNDIMALLA SRIKANTH

Company : Mindmajix
Designation : Video Editor

K RAGHU NANDAN

Company : EMRC(Educational Multimedia Research Center)
Designation : Video Editor & Graphic Designer

R SAI DINAKAR REDDY

Company : Srilakshmi Production
Designation : Technical Assistant Director

VATNALA VIVEK GOUD

Company : MindMajix
Designation : Video Editor

K PRADEEP KUMAR

Abhishek

Company : Freelance Project
Designation : Toy Designing

BOBBALA SHASHI PREETHAM

Company : Freelance Project
Designation : Video Editor & Graphic Designer

KAMMARI ACHYUTH

Company : Invlabz
Designation : 3D Modeler

KARTHIK VADLA

K Srinivas

Company : SLMK Fiancé Company
Designation : Graphic Designer

J CHARAN SAI REDDY

Abhishek

Company : Tamada Media
Designation : Video Editor

PRATEEK BAHETI

Company : Logix Infosecurity Pvt. Ltd.
Designation : Content Creator

PANDIRI MEHER PRANAV

Abhishek

Company : Pranav Gupta Studio
Designation : Photography

VH.AKSHAY KUMAR

K Srinivas

Company : Infinity Gaming Studio
Designation : 3D Modeler & Texturing Artist

VADE NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY

Abhishek

Company : Green Vision Solutions
Designation : Game Developer

PULI SAI BHARATH KALYAN

Company : BigCode Games
Designation : Game Programmer

BISHAL KUMAR SINGH

Company : Amritsar Swords
Designation : Graphic Designer

G DURGA NAGA VIJAYESH

Company : Athirath Technology
Designation : 2D Animator

KOTHA SRIKANTH

Abhishek

Company : Froth Choching Foundation
Designation : Graphic Designer

MEGHANA

Company : Freelancing
Designation : Concept Artist

HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY

Company : Aapthi Technologies
Designation : 3D Artist & Unity Technical Artist

SHASWATH KAURAV

Company : Red Chillies Entertainment
Designation : VFX Artist

MERUGU SAIBABA

Abhishek

Company : Merugu Studio
Designation : Photography

BODAS RAJ KUMAR

Abhishek

Company : Aha
Designation : Video Editor

REDDY VENU

Kavya

Company : Freelancing
Designation : Cinematography

TOONDLA JAYANTH

Kavya

Company : Film Industry
Designation : Film Making

GUMPARTHI MURALI KRISHNA

Kavya

Company : Genymedium
Designation : Graphic Designer

N. VIJAY KUMAR REDDY

Kavya

Company : Freelancing
Designation : 3D Modeler & Texturing Artist

P. ASHISH DANIEL

Company : Freelancing
Designation : DOP

KONDA SHARATH KRISHNA

Kavya

Company : Freelancing
Designation : Game Artist

ROHIT KUMAR GOUD

Kavya

Company : Freelancing
Designation : Arts Work

NUKALA SAI VARUN

Kavya

Company : Ib Hubs
Designation : Artificial Intelligence